Date Sport Event/Opponent Time Score Links
August  
Sat 26 Women's Tennis at Monmouth (Ill.)
Decatur, Ill. - Fairview Park Tennis Center
Final W, 7-2 Results Recap  
Sat 26 Women's Tennis at Millikin
Decatur, Ill. - Fairview Park Tennis Center
Final L, 6-3 Results Recap  
September  
Fri 1 Men's Cross Country at Elmhurst College Earlybird Invitational
Elmhurst, Ill. - Eldridge Park
5:00 p.m. CT Results Recap  
Fri 1 Women's Cross Country at Elmhurst College Earlybird Invitational
Elmhurst, Ill. - Eldridge Park
5:00 p.m. CT Results Recap  
Fri 1 Men's Soccer at Illinois Tech
Chicago, Ill. - Stuart Field - Illinois Tech Invite
Final W, 1-0 Video Box Score Box Score Box Score Recap  
Sat 2 Women's Tennis North Park
Chicago, Ill. - Dunbar Park
Final W, 6-3 Results Recap  
Sat 2 Women's Soccer at Anderson (Ind.)
Anderson, Ind. - Macholtz Stadium
Final L, 5-0 Video Box Score Recap Live stats  
Sat 2 Women's Volleyball at Oglethorpe
Atlanta, Ga. Oglethorpe Tournament - Atlanta, Ga. - Dorough Field House
Final L, 3-2 Box Score Recap  
Sat 2 Men's Soccer at Simpson
Chicago, Ill. - Illinois Tech Tournament - Stuart Field
Final L, 1-0 Video Box Score Box Score  
Sat 2 Women's Tennis Wis. Lutheran
Chicago, Ill. -
Final W, 8-1 Results Recap  
Sat 2 Women's Volleyball at Piedmont
Atlanta, Ga. Oglethorpe Tournament - Atlanta, Ga. - Dorough Field House
Final L, 3-1 Box Score Recap  
Sun 3 Women's Volleyball Columbia (SC)
Oglethorpe Tournament - Atlanta, Ga. - Dorough Field House
Final W, 3-0 Box Score Recap  
Sun 3 Men's Soccer at Wis.-Whitewater
Final L, 5-0 Video Box Score Box Score  
Sun 3 Men's Soccer at Illinois Tech
Chicago, Ill. - Stuart Field - Illinois Tech Invite
Final W, 3-2 Video Box Score Recap  
Sun 3 Women's Soccer Trine
Chicago, Ill. - Stuart Field
Final L, 1-0 Video Box Score Recap  
Mon 4 Women's Tennis at Beloit
Beloit, Wis. - Strong Complex Tennis Courts
Final W, 9-0 Results Recap  
Tue 5 Men's Soccer MacMurray
Chicago, Ill. - Stuart Field
Final W, 6-0 Video Box Score Recap  
Fri 8 Men's Cross Country at Aurora University Spartan Classic
Aurora Ill. -Oakhurst Forest Preserve
5:45 p.m. CT Results Recap  
Fri 8 Women's Cross Country at Aurora University Spartan Classic
Aurora Ill. -Oakhurst Forest Preserve
5:00 p.m. CT Results Recap  
Fri 8 Women's Volleyball at Marian (Wis.)
North Park Gymnasium
Final L, 3-0 Box Score Recap  
Fri 8 Women's Volleyball at North Park
Chicago, Ill. - North Park Gymnasium
Final L, 3-1 Box Score Recap  
Sat 9 Women's Volleyball at Alverno
MSOE Invitational - Milwaukee, Wis. - Kern Center
Final W, 3-2 Video Box Score Recap  
Sat 9 Women's Volleyball at MSOE
MSOE Invitational - Milwaukee, Wis. - Kern Center
Final L, 3-0 Video Box Score Recap  
Sat 9 Women's Soccer at Ripon
Ripon, Wis. - Prairie Field
Final L, 3-1 Video Box Score Recap  
Sun 10 Women's Soccer at Wis.-Stevens Point
Stevens Point, Wis. - Point Soccer Bowl
Final L, 3-0 Video Box Score Recap Live stats  
Sun 10 Men's Soccer Carroll (Wis.)
Chicago, Ill. - Stuart Field
Final W, 3-0 Video Box Score Recap  
Tue 12 Women's Volleyball Concordia Chicago
Chicago, Ill. - Keating Sports Center - RED OUT
Final L, 3-1 Video Box Score Recap  
Tue 12 Women's Soccer at North Central (Ill.)
Naperville, Ill. - Benedetti-Wehrli Stadium
Final L, 3-1 Box Score Recap Live stats  
Wed 13 Men's Soccer at Defiance
Defiance, OH.
Final - 2OT T, 2-2 Box Score Recap  
Thu 14 Women's Soccer at Concordia Chicago
River Forest, Ill. - Concordia Stadium
Final - 2OT T, 2-2 Video Box Score Recap Live stats  
Fri 15 Women's Volleyball Florida National
St. Mary of the Woods Tournament - St. Mary of the Woods, Ind. - Hamilton Arena
Final L, 3-1 Box Score Recap  
Fri 15 Women's Volleyball UC Clermont
St. Mary of the Woods Tournament - St. Mary of the Woods, Ind. - Hamilton Arena
Final W, 3-1 Box Score  
Sat 16 Men's Cross Country at Wisconsin-Whitewater Tom Hoffman Invitational
Whitewater, Wis. - UW-Whitewater Campus
10:45 a.m. CT Results Recap  
Sat 16 Women's Cross Country at Wisconsin-Whitewater Tom Hoffman Invitational
Whitewater, Wis. - UW-Whitewater Campus
10:45 a.m. CT Results Recap  
Sat 16 Women's Tennis at Rose-Hulman
Terre Haute, Ind. - Joy Hulbert Tennis Center
Final L, 5-4 Box Score Recap  
Sat 16 Women's Volleyball Florida College
St. Mary of the Woods Tournament - St. Mary of the Woods, Ind. - Hamilton Arena
Final L, 3-0 Box Score Recap  
Sat 16 Women's Volleyball at St. Mary-Woods
St. Mary of the Woods Tournament - St. Mary of the Woods, Ind. - Hamilton Arena
Final L, 3-1 Box Score Box Score  
Sat 16 Women's Soccer Coe
Homecoming - Chicago, Ill. - Stuart Field
Final L, 3-0 Video Box Score Recap  
Sat 16 Men's Soccer Beloit
Chicago, Ill. - Stuart Field - Homecoming
Final L, 2-0 Video Box Score Recap  
Mon 18 Women's Soccer at Dominican (Ill.)
River Forest, Ill. - West Campus Field
Final - 2OT L, 1-0 Video Box Score Recap Live stats  
Wed 20 Women's Tennis at Lakeland
Kohler, Wis. - Core Health & Racquet Center
Final W, 7-2 Box Score Recap  
Wed 20 Men's Soccer Saint Mary's (Minn.)
Chicago, Ill. - Stuart Field
Final - 2OT W, 2-1 Video Box Score Recap  
Thu 21 Women's Volleyball Mount Mary
Chicago, Ill. - Keating Sports Center
Final W, 3-0 Video Box Score Recap  
Thu 21 Women's Soccer Maranatha Baptist
Chicago, Ill. - Stuart Field
Final W, 7-0 Recap Box Score Video  
Fri 22 Women's Tennis ITA Central Regional (through Sept. 25)
Oberlin, Ohio - Heisman Field House
TBA Recap  
Sat 23 Women's Volleyball at Maranatha Baptist
Rockford Triangular - Rockford, Ill. - Seaver Center
Final L, 3-1 Box Score Recap  
Sat 23 Women's Volleyball at Rockford
Rockford Triangular - Rockford, Ill. - Seaver Center
Final W, 3-0 Box Score Recap  
Tue 26 Men's Soccer at Maranatha Baptist
Watertown, WI.
Final - 2OT W, 3-2 Video Box Score Recap  
Tue 26 Women's Volleyball at Lake Forest
Lake Forest, Ill. - Lake Forest College Sports & Recreation Center
Final W, 3-1 Box Score Recap  
Wed 27 Men's Tennis at Judson (IL)
Elgin, Ill. - The Judson Courts
Final L, 9-0 Box Score Recap  
Wed 27 Women's Soccer Manchester
Chicago, Ill. - Stuart Field
Final W, 5-1 Video Box Score Recap  
Fri 29 Men's Tennis ITA Central Regional (through October 1)
Kalamzoo Mich. - Stowe Stadium
TBA  
Fri 29 Women's Volleyball UC Clermont
Scarlet Hawk Invite - Chicago, Ill. - Keating Sports Center
Final W, 3-1 Video Box Score Recap  
Fri 29 Women's Volleyball Anderson (Ind.)
Scarlet Hawk Invite - Chicago, Ill. - Keating Sports Center
Final L, 3-0 Video Box Score Recap  
Sat 30 Men's Cross Country at Wisconsin Lutheran Warrior Invite
West Allis, Wis. - Greenfield Park
12:00 p.m. CT Results Recap  
Sat 30 Women's Cross Country at Wisconsin Lutheran Warrior Invite
West Allis, Wis. - Greenfield Park
11:00 a.m. CT Results Recap  
Sat 30 Women's Volleyball Olivet
Scarlet Hawk Invite - Chicago, Ill. - Keating Sports Center
Final L, 3-0 Video Box Score Recap  
Sat 30 Women's Volleyball Albion
Scarlet Hawk Invite - Chicago, Ill. - Keating Sports Center
Final L, 3-0 Video Box Score Recap  
Sat 30 Women's Soccer Cleary
Chicago, Ill. - Stuart Field
Final L, 2-1 Video Box Score Recap  
October  
Sun 1 Women's Tennis at Lake Forest
Lake Forest, Ill. - Lake Forest Tennis Courts
Final L, 6-3 Box Score Recap  
Sun 1 Women's Soccer at Knox
Galesburg, Ill . - Jorge Prats Field
Final W, 3-0 Video Box Score Recap Live stats  
Sun 1 Men's Soccer at Ripon
Ripon, WI.
Final W, 2-0 Video Box Score Recap  
Sun 1 Women's Tennis at Aurora
Lake Forest, Ill. - Lake Forest Tennis Courts
Final W, 7-2 Box Score Recap  
Tue 3 Women's Tennis at Wis.-Whitewater
Whitewater, Wis. - Wangerin Courts
Final L, 8-1 Box Score Recap  
Tue 3 Women's Volleyball at Alverno
Milwaukee, Wis. - Reiman Gymnasium
Final W, 3-1 Video Box Score Recap  
Wed 4 Men's Soccer Concordia Chicago
Chicago, Ill. - Stuart Field
Final W, 3-1 Video Box Score Recap  
Thu 5 Women's Soccer Rockford
Chicago, Ill. - Stuart Field
Final W, 12-0 Video Box Score Recap  
Fri 6 Men's Cross Country at Benedictine University Eagle Invite
Warrenville, Ill. - St. James Farm Forest Preserve
4:45 p.m. CT Results Recap  
Fri 6 Women's Cross Country at Benedictine University Eagle Invite
Warrenville, Ill. - St. James Farm Forest Preserve
4:00 p.m. CT Results Recap  
Sat 7 Women's Soccer at St. Mary-Woods
St. Mary of the Woods, Ind. - SMWC Soccer Field
Final W, 5-1 Box Score Recap  
Sat 7 Women's Volleyball Alma
Chicago, Ill. - Keating Sports Center
Final W, 3-1 Video Box Score Recap  
Sat 7 Men's Soccer Maranatha Baptist
Chicago, Ill. - Stuart Field
Final W, 4-1 Video Box Score Recap  
Mon 9 Men's Soccer Grace Bible (Mich.)
Chicago, Ill. - Stuart Field
Final W, 2-0 Video Box Score Recap  
Mon 9 Women's Tennis at Carthage
Elmhurst, Ill. - Lester Brune Tennis Courts
Final L, 7-2 Box Score Recap  
Tue 10 Women's Volleyball Dominican (Ill.)
Chicago, Ill. - Keating Sports Center
Final L, 3-1 Video Box Score Recap  
Wed 11 Women's Soccer Carroll (Wis.)
Chicago, Ill. - Stuart Field
Final L, 3-1 Video Box Score Recap  
Fri 13 Men's Soccer at Andrews
Berrien Springs, MI.
Final W, 5-0 Box Score Recap  
Fri 13 Women's Volleyball Moody Bible
Chicago, Ill. - Keating Sports Center
Final W, 3-0 Video Box Score  
Sat 14 Women's Tennis at Ill. Wesleyan
Bloomington, Ill. - Beadles-Morse Tennis Courts
Final W, 8-1 Box Score Recap  
Sat 14 Women's Volleyball Kalamazoo
Chicago, Ill. - Keating Sports Center
Final W, 3-0 Video Box Score Recap Recap  
Sun 15 Men's Soccer at Elmhurst
Elmhurst, IL.
Final L, 2-1 Box Score Recap  
Mon 16 Women's Soccer North Park
Chicago, Ill. - Stuart Field - Family Weekend
Final W, 4-1 Video Box Score Recap  
Wed 18 Men's Soccer at Moody Bible
Chicago, Ill. - Chicago Cup
Final W, 4-1 Box Score Recap  
Thu 19 Women's Soccer #1 Chicago
Chicago, Ill. - Stuart Field
Final L, 8-0 Video Box Score Recap  
Fri 20 Men's Cross Country at Eastern Michigan University Fall Classic
Dexter, Mich.
5:00 p.m. CT Results Recap  
Fri 20 Women's Cross Country at Eastern Michigan University Fall Classic
Dexter, Mich.
5:00 p.m. CT Results Recap  
Fri 20 Men's Swimming and Diving St. Ambrose and Illinois College
Chicago, Ill. - Ekco Pool
6:00 p.m. CT Video Results Recap  
Fri 20 Women's Swimming and Diving St. Ambrose and Illinois College
Chicago, Ill. - Ekco Pool
6:00 p.m. CT Video Results Recap  
Fri 20 Women's Volleyball St. Mary-Woods
USCAA Quad - Chicago, Ill. - Keating Sports Center
Final L, 3-1 Video Box Score Box Score Recap  
Sat 21 Men's Swimming and Diving at Anderson and Franklin
Anderson, Ind. - Bennett Natatorium
12:00 p.m. CT Results Recap  
Sat 21 Women's Swimming and Diving at Anderson and Franklin
Anderson, Ind. - Bennett Natatorium
12:00 p.m. CT Results Recap  
Sat 21 Women's Volleyball at Robert Morris-S'field
Final W, 3-0 Box Score  
Sat 21 Women's Volleyball Robert Morris-S'field
USCAA Quad - Chicago, Ill. - Keating Sports Center
Final W, 3-0 Video Box Score Recap  
Sat 21 Women's Volleyball at Silver Lake
1:00 PM  
Sat 21 Women's Volleyball Silver Lake
Senior Day - USCAA Quad - Chicago, Ill. - Keating Sports Center
Final W, 3-0 Video Box Score Recap  
Sat 21 Women's Soccer Finlandia
Senior Day - Chicago, Ill. - Stuart Field
Final W, 7-0 Video Box Score Recap  
Sat 21 Men's Soccer Finlandia
Chicago, Ill. - Stuart Field
Final W, 3-0 Video Box Score Recap  
Tue 24 Men's Soccer Monmouth (Ill.)
Chicago, Ill. - Stuart Field
Final W, 1-0 Video Box Score Recap  
Tue 24 Women's Volleyball at Moody Bible
Chicago, Ill. - Solheim Athletic Center
Final W, 3-0 Box Score Recap  
Sat 28 Men's Swimming and Diving UW-Whitewater and Beloit
Chicago, Ill. - Ekco Pool
1:00 p.m. CT Video Results Recap  
Sat 28 Women's Swimming and Diving UW-Whitewater and Beloit
Chicago, Ill. - Ekco Pool
1:00 p.m. CT Video Results Recap  
Sat 28 Women's Soccer at Alverno
Milwaukee, Wis. - Alverno Soccer Field
Final W, 9-0 Box Score Recap  
Sat 28 Women's Volleyball Earlham
Bluffton, Ohio - Sommer Center
Final W, 3-1 Box Score Recap  
Sat 28 Women's Volleyball at Bluffton
Bluffton, Ohio - Sommer Center
Final L, 3-0 Box Score Recap  
Sat 28 Men's Soccer Moody Bible
Chicago, Ill. - Stuart Field - Chicago Cup - Senior Day
Final W, 2-0 Video Box Score Recap  
Tue 31 Women's Volleyball at St. Mary's (Ind.)
Notre Dame, Ind. - Angela Athletic Facility
Final L, 3-0 Box Score Recap  
November  
Thu 2 Men's Cross Country at North Central College Red/White Invite
Naperville, Ill.
4:00 p.m. CT Results Recap  
Thu 2 Women's Cross Country at North Central College Red/White Invite
Naperville, Ill.
4:00 p.m. CT Results Recap  
Sat 4 Men's Swimming and Diving at Loras
Dubuque, Iowa - San Jose Pool
1:00 p.m. CT Video Results Recap  
Sat 4 Women's Swimming and Diving at Loras
Dubuque, Iowa - San Jose Pool
1:00 p.m. CT Video Results Recap  
Thu 9 Women's Soccer at USCAA Championships (through November 13)
TBA  
Thu 9 Women's Volleyball #9 Me.-Fort Kent
Virginia Beach, Va. - USCAA Tournament Pool Play - Field House #1
Final L, 2-0 Video Box Score Recap  
Thu 9 Women's Volleyball #8 Penn State Brandywine
Virginia Beach, Va. - USCAA Tournament Pool Play - Field House #1
Final W, 2-0 Video Box Score Recap  
Thu 9 Men's Soccer at #2 Me.-Fort Kent
Virginia Beach, Va. - USCAA Tournament Pool Play - Princess Anne Field 8
Final L, 4-0 Recap Box Score  
Fri 10 Men's Cross Country at USCAA National Championship
Virginia Beach, Va. - Virginia Beach Sportsplex
10:30 a.m. ET Results Results Recap  
Fri 10 Women's Cross Country at USCAA National Championship
Virginia Beach, Va. - Virginia Beach Sportsplex
9:30 a.m. ET Results Recap  
Fri 10 Women's Volleyball #5 Carlow
Virginia Beach, Va. - USCAA Tournament Pool Play - Field House #1
Final W, 2-1 Video Box Score Recap  
Fri 10 Women's Volleyball at #1 Florida National
Virginia Beach, Va. - USCAA Tournament Pool Play - Field House #1
Final L, 2-0 Video Box Score Recap  
Fri 10 Women's Volleyball at #3 Florida College
Virginia Beach, Va. - USCAA Tournament Bracket Play - Field House #1
Final L, 3-0 Recap Video Live stats Box Score  
Sat 11 Men's Swimming and Diving at Illinois Wesleyan and Carthage
Bloomington, Ill. - Fort Natatorium
12:00 p.m. CT Results Recap  
Sat 11 Women's Swimming and Diving at Illinois Wesleyan and Carthage
Bloomington, Ill. - Fort Natatorium
1:00 p.m. CT Results  
Sat 11 Men's Soccer #11 Albany College of Pharmacy and Health Sciences
Virginia Beach, Va. - USCAA Tournament Pool Play - Princess Anne Field 8
Final W, 3-2 Box Score Recap  
Wed 15 Women's Basketball at Edgewood
Madison, Wis. - Todd Wehr Edgedome
Final L, 78-54 Box Score Recap  
Fri 17 Men's Swimming and Diving at U. Chicago Phoenix Fall Classic
Chicago, Ill. - Myers-McLoraine Pool
6:00 p.m. CT Results Recap  
Fri 17 Women's Swimming and Diving at U. Chicago Phoenix Fall Classic
Chicago, Ill. - Myers-McLoraine Pool
6:00 p.m. CT Results Recap  
Fri 17 Men's Basketball at Gust. Adolphus
North Park University Invite
Final - OT W, 70-66 Video Box Score Box Score Recap  
Sat 18 Men's Swimming and Diving at U. Chicago Phoenix Fall Classic
Chicago, Ill. - Myers-McLoraine Pool
10:00 a.m. CT / 6:00 p.m. CT Results Recap  
Sat 18 Women's Swimming and Diving at U. Chicago Phoenix Fall Classic
Chicago, Ill. - Myers-McLoraine Pool
10:00 a.m. CT / 6:00 p.m. CT Results Recap  
Sat 18 Women's Basketball at Lakeland
Plymouth, Wis. - Woltzen Gymnasium
Final L, 77-44 Video Box Score Recap Live stats  
Sat 18 Men's Basketball at North Park
Chicago, Ill. - North Park Tournament - North Park Gymnasium
Final W, 70-69 Video Box Score Recap  
Sun 19 Men's Swimming and Diving at U. Chicago Phoenix Fall Classic
Chicago, Ill. - Myers-McLoraine Pool
10:00 a.m. CT / 5:00 p.m. CT Results Recap  
Sun 19 Women's Swimming and Diving at U. Chicago Phoenix Fall Classic
Chicago, Ill. - Myers-McLoraine Pool
10:00 a.m. CT / 5:00 p.m. CT Results Recap  
Tue 21 Men's Basketball at Rose-Hulman
Terre Haute, Ind. - Rose-Hulman Sports and Recreation Center
Final W, 70-59 Video Box Score Recap  
Tue 21 Women's Basketball MSOE
Chicago, Ill. - Keating Sports Center
Final L, 64-36 Video Box Score Recap  
Sat 25 Men's Basketball at Kalamazoo
Kalamazoo, Mich. - Kalamazoo Tournament - Anderson Athletic Center
Final W, 67-58 Box Score Recap  
Sat 25 Women's Basketball Dallas
Chicago, Ill. - Keating Sports Center
Final L, 70-42 Video Box Score Recap  
Sun 26 Men's Basketball Olivet
Kalamazoo, Mich. - Kalamazoo Tournament - Anderson Athletic Center
Final L, 94-79 Box Score Recap  
Wed 29 Women's Basketball at Dominican (Ill.)
River Forest, Ill. - Igini Sports Fourm
Final L, 93-55 Video Box Score Recap Live stats  
Wed 29 Men's Basketball at Wis.-Platteville
Platteville, Wis. - Bo Ryan Court
Final L, 89-54 Video Box Score Recap  
December  
Fri 1 Women's Basketball North Central (Minn.)
Chicago, Ill. - Keating Sports Center
Final L, 67-47 Video Box Score Recap  
Sat 2 Men's Swimming and Diving Ted Erikson Invitational
Chicago, Ill. - Ekco Pool
1:00 p.m. CT Video Results Recap  
Sat 2 Women's Swimming and Diving Ted Erikson Invitational
Chicago, Ill. - Ekco Pool
1:00 p.m. CT Video Results Recap  
Sat 2 Men's Basketball at Albion
Albion, Mich - Kresge Gymnasium
Final W, 83-78 Video Box Score Recap  
Sun 10 Men's Basketball Chicago
Chicago, Ill. - Keating Sports Center
Final W, 61-54 Video Box Score Recap  
Tue 12 Women's Basketball Carroll (Wis.)
Chicago, Ill. - Keating Sports Center
6:00 PM Video Live stats  
Wed 13 Men's Basketball at Cornell College
Mount Vernon, Iowa - Richard and Norma Small Multi-Sport Center
7:00 PM Live stats Video  
Wed 13 Women's Basketball Aurora
Chicago, Ill. - Keating Sports Center
7:00 PM Video Live stats  
Mon 18 Men's Basketball Fontbonne
Chicago, Ill. - Keating Sports Center
7:00 PM Video Live stats  
Tue 19 Women's Basketball at St. Vincent
Daytona Beach, Fla.
10:00 AM Live stats  
Wed 20 Women's Basketball Washington and Lee
Daytona Beach Shootout
10:00 AM Live stats  
Fri 29 Men's Basketball Knox
Chicago, Ill. - Keating Sports Center
7:00 PM Video Live stats  
Sun 31 Men's Basketball Trine
Chicago, Ill. - Keating Sports Center
3:00 PM Video Live stats  
January  
Wed 3 Men's Basketball Wabash
Chicago, Ill. - Keating Sports Center
7:00 PM Video Live stats  
Thu 4 Women's Basketball St. Mary-Woods
Chicago, Ill. - Keating Sports Center
5:00 PM Video Live stats  
Sat 6 Women's Basketball Maranatha Baptist
Chicago, Ill. - Keating Sports Center
1:00 PM Video Live stats  
Sat 6 Men's Basketball Carthage
Chicago, Ill. - Keating Sports Center
7:00 PM Video Live stats  
Mon 8 Women's Basketball at Lake Forest
Lake Forest, Ill. - Lake Forest College Sports & Recreation Center
7:00 PM Live stats  
Sat 13 Women's Swimming and Diving Lawrence
Chicago, Ill. - Ekco Pool
1:00 p.m. CT Video  
Sat 13 Women's Swimming and Diving Lawrence
Chicago, Ill. - Ekco Pool
1:00 p.m. CT Video  
Sat 13 Women's Basketball at Adrian
Adrian, Mich. - Merillat Sports and Fitness Center
4:30 PM Live stats  
Sat 13 Men's Basketball Robert Morris-Springfield
Chicago, Ill. - Keating Sports Center
7:00 PM Video Live stats  
Tue 16 Women's Basketball at Grace Bible (Mich.)
Wyoming, Mich. - Aldrich Athletic Center
4:00 PM  
Wed 17 Men's Basketball Roosevelt
Chicago, Ill. - Keating Sports Center
7:00 PM Live stats  
Sat 20 Women's Swimming and Diving at Carroll
Waukesha, Wis. - Van Male Natitorium
1:00 p.m. CT  
Sat 20 Women's Swimming and Diving at Carroll
Waukesha, Wis. - Van Male Natitorium
1:00 p.m. CT  
Sat 20 Women's Basketball at Robert Morris-S'fiel
Springfield, Ill. - Lincoln Land CC
1:00 PM  
Sat 20 Men's Basketball at Wheaton (Ill.)
Wheaton, Ill. - King Arena
7:00 PM  
Thu 25 Men's Basketball Maranatha Baptist
Chicago, Ill. - Keating Sports Center
7:00 PM Video Live stats  
Thu 25 Women's Basketball at Maranatha Baptist
Watertown, Wis. - MBU Gymnasium
7:00 PM Live stats  
Fri 26 Women's Basketball at Mount Mary
Milwaukee, Wis. - Bloechl Center
6:00 PM Live stats  
Sat 27 Men's Basketball Moody Bible
Chicago, Ill. - Keating Sports Center
2:00 PM Video Live stats  
Wed 31 Men's Basketball Dominican (Ill.)
Chicago, Ill. - Keating Sports Center
7:00 PM Video Live stats  
Wed 31 Women's Basketball at St. Mary's (Ind.)
Notre Dame, Ind. - Angela Athletic Facility
7:30 PM  
February  
Thu 1 Men's Basketball at Maranatha Baptist
Watertown, Wis. - MBU Gymnasium
8:00 PM Live stats  
Sat 3 Men's Swimming and Diving Lake Forest
Chicago, Ill. - Ekco Pool
1:00 p.m. CT Video  
Sat 3 Women's Swimming and Diving Lake Forest
Chicago, Ill. - Ekco Pool
1:00 p.m. CT Video  
Mon 5 Women's Basketball Andrews
Chicago, Ill. - Keating Sports Center
7:00 PM Video Live stats  
Wed 7 Men's Basketball Robert Morris-Peoria
Chicago, Ill. - Keating Sports Center
7:00 PM Video Live stats  
Thu 8 Women's Basketball Robert Morris-S'fiel
Chicago, Ill. - Keating Sports Center
5:30 PM Video Live stats  
Sat 10 Women's Basketball Alma
Chicago, Ill. - Keating Sports Center
1:00 PM Video Live stats  
Sat 10 Men's Basketball at Moody Bible
Chicago, Ill. - Solheim Center
3:00 PM  
Sun 11 Men's Tennis Millikin
Chicago, Ill. - XS Tennis
11:00 AM  
Wed 14 Men's Swimming and Diving at Liberal Arts Championships *
Decorah, Iowa - Luther College Aquatic Center
7:00 p.m. CT  
Wed 14 Women's Swimming and Diving at Liberal Arts Championships *
Decorah, Iowa - Luther College Aquatic Center
7:00 p.m. CT  
Wed 14 Men's Basketball at MSOE
Milwaukee, Wis. - Kern Center
7:00 PM Live stats  
Thu 15 Men's Swimming and Diving at Liberal Arts Championships *
Decorah, Iowa - Luther College Aquatic Center
10:00 a.m. CT / 6:00 p.m. CT  
Thu 15 Women's Swimming and Diving at Liberal Arts Championships *
Decorah, Iowa - Luther College Aquatic Center
10:00 a.m. CT / 6:00 p.m. CT  
Thu 15 Women's Basketball Grace Bible (Mich.)
Chicago, Ill. - Keating Sports Center
6:00 PM Video Live stats  
Fri 16 Men's Swimming and Diving at Liberal Arts Championships *
Decorah, Iowa - Luther College Aquatic Center
10:00 a.m. CT / 6:00 p.m. CT  
Fri 16 Women's Swimming and Diving at Liberal Arts Championships *
Decorah, Iowa - Luther College Aquatic Center
10:00 a.m. CT / 6:00 p.m. CT  
Sat 17 Men's Swimming and Diving at Liberal Arts Championships *
10:00 a.m. CT / 6:00 p.m. CT  
Sat 17 Women's Swimming and Diving at Liberal Arts Championships *
Decorah, Iowa - Luther College Aquatic Center
10:00 a.m. CT / 6:00 p.m. CT  
Sat 17 Women's Basketball Mount Mary
Chicago, Ill. - Keating Sports Center
12:00 PM Video Live stats  
Sat 17 Men's Tennis at Ill. Wesleyan
Bloomington, Ill. - Beadles-Morse Tennis Courts
3:30 PM  
Sun 18 Men's Tennis North Central (Ill.)
Chicago, Ill. - XS Tennis
9:30 AM  
Sun 18 Men's Tennis Monmouth (Ill.)
Chicago, Ill. - XS Tennis
3:00 PM  
Tue 20 Men's Basketball East-West
Chicago, Ill. - Keating Sports Center
7:00 PM Video Live stats  
Wed 21 Men's Tennis at Olivet Nazarene
Bourbonnais, Ill. - Snowbarger Athletic Complex
TBA  
Sat 24 Men's Tennis at Lakeland
Kohler, Wis. - Core Health & Racquet Center
10:00 AM  
Sat 24 Men's Tennis at Elmhurst
Kohler, Wis. - Core Health & Racquet Center
2:00 PM  
Tue 27 Men's Basketball at USCAA National Championships (Through March 3rd)
Uniontown, Pa.
TBA  
Tue 27 Women's Basketball at USCAA National Championships (Through March 3rd)
Uniontown, Pa.
TBA  
March  
Sat 3 Women's Tennis at Wis.-Oshkosh
Oshkosh, Wis. - Oshkosh YMCA Tennis Center
TBA  
Sun 4 Men's Tennis at Holy Cross (Ind.)
Notre Dame, Ind.
TBA  
Sun 4 Women's Tennis at Holy Cross (Ind.)
Notre Dame, Ind.
11:00 AM  
Fri 9 Men's Tennis at Augustana (IL)
Moline, Ill. - Quad City Tennis Club
5:00 PM  
Sat 10 Men's Tennis at Alma
Grand Rapids, Mich. - Huizenga Track and Tennis Center
12:00 PM  
Sat 10 Men's Tennis at Calvin
Grand Rapids, Mich. - Huizenga Track and Tennis Center
4:00 PM  
Sat 17 Men's Tennis at Wabash
Whitewater, Wis. - Wangerin Courts
2:30 PM  
Sat 17 Men's Tennis at Wis.-Whitewater
Whitewater, Wis. - Wangerin Courts
6:00 PM  
Sun 18 Women's Tennis Judson (IL)
Chicago, Ill.
1:00 PM  
Sun 18 Women's Tennis MSOE
4:00 PM  
Wed 21 Women's Tennis at Olivet Nazarene
Bourbonnais, Ill. - Snowbarger Athletic Complex
TBA  
Sat 24 Men's Tennis at Greenville
Terre Haute, Ind. - Joy Hulbert Tennis Center
TBA  
Sat 24 Men's Tennis at Rose-Hulman
Terre Haute, Ind. - Joy Hulbert Tennis Center
3:00 PM  
Sat 31 Men's Tennis Lake Forest
Chicago, Ill. - Dunbar Park
9:00 AM  
Sat 31 Men's Tennis Principia
Chicago, Ill. - Dunbar Park
3:00 PM  
April  
Wed 4 Women's Tennis at Wis.-La Crosse
Madison, Wis. - Quann Park
12:00 PM  
Sun 8 Men's Tennis Wis.-La Crosse
Madison, Wis.- Quann Park
12:00 PM  
Sun 8 Women's Tennis at Edgewood
Madison, Wis. - Quann Park
3:00 PM  
Sun 8 Men's Tennis at Edgewood
Madison, Wis. - Quann Park
3:00 PM  
Sat 14 Women's Tennis at Wartburg
Ashwaubenon, Wis. - Western Racquet and Fitness Club
1:00 PM  
Sat 14 Men's Tennis at Marian (Wis.)
Fond du Lac, Wis. - Buttermilk Creek Park
3:00 PM  
Sat 14 Women's Tennis at St. Norbert
Ashwaubenon, Wis. - Western Racquet and Fitness Club
4:30 PM  
Fri 20 Women's Tennis at Marian (Wis.)
Fond du Lac, Wis. - Buttermilk Creek Park
4:30 PM  
Sat 21 Men's Tennis at MSOE
TBA  
Sat 21 Men's Tennis at Carthage
Kenosha, Wis. - Smeds Tennis Center
2:00 PM