Add to Calendar
Date Teams/Event Time Score Links
August
Sat. 26 vs. Monmouth (Ill.) @ Millikin Final W, 7-2
  Decatur, Ill. - Fairview Park Tennis Center
  at Millikin Final L, 6-3
  Decatur, Ill. - Fairview Park Tennis Center
 
September
Sat. 2 vs. North Park Final W, 6-3
  Chicago, Ill. - Dunbar Park
  vs. Wis. Lutheran Final W, 8-1
  Chicago, Ill. -
Mon. 4 at Beloit Final W, 9-0
  Beloit, Wis. - Strong Complex Tennis Courts
Sat. 16 at Rose-Hulman Final L, 5-4
  Terre Haute, Ind. - Joy Hulbert Tennis Center
Wed. 20 at Lakeland Final W, 7-2
  Kohler, Wis. - Core Health & Racquet Center
Fri. 22 vs. ITA Central Regional (through Sept. 25) @ Oberlin College TBA
  Oberlin, Ohio - Heisman Field House
 
October
Sun. 1 at Lake Forest Final L, 6-3
  Lake Forest, Ill. - Lake Forest Tennis Courts
  vs. Aurora @ Lake Forest Final W, 7-2
  Lake Forest, Ill. - Lake Forest Tennis Courts
Tue. 3 at Wis.-Whitewater Final L, 8-1
  Whitewater, Wis. - Wangerin Courts
Mon. 9 at Carthage Final L, 7-2
  Kenosha, Wis.
Sat. 14 at Ill. Wesleyan Final W, 8-1
  Bloomington, Ill. - Beadles-Morse Tennis Courts
 
March
Sat. 3 at Wis.-Oshkosh Final L, 6-3
  Oshkosh, Wis. - Oshkosh YMCA Tennis Center
Sun. 4 at Holy Cross (Ind.) Final W, 7-2
  Notre Dame, Ind. - Notre Dame Eck Center
Sun. 18 vs. MSOE Final W, 9-0
  Chicago, Ill. - XS Tennis
  vs. Judson (IL) Final L, 6-3
  Chicago, Ill. - XS Tennis
Wed. 21 at Olivet Nazarene Final L, 8-1
  Park Forest, Ill. - Park Forest Tennis and Health Club
 
April
Sun. 8 vs. Wis.-La Crosse @ Edgewood Postponed
  Madison, Wis. - Quann Park
Sat. 14 vs. Wartburg @ St. Norbert Cancelled
  Ashwaubenon, Wis. - Western Racquet and Fitness Club
  at St. Norbert Cancelled
  Ashwaubenon, Wis. - Western Racquet and Fitness Club
 
August
Sat. 25 vs. Thomas More @ Millikin Final W, 6-3
  Decatur, Ill. - Fairview Park Tennis Center
  at Millikin Final W, 8-1
  Decatur, Ill. - Fairview Park Tennis Center
 
September
Sat. 1 vs. Roosevelt Final W, 8-1
  Chicago, Ill. - XS Tennis
Mon. 3 vs. Olivet Nazarene Final W, 5-4
  Chicago, Ill. - XS Tennis
Sat. 8 at Wis. Lutheran * Final W, 9-0
  New Berlin, Wis. - Princeton Club
  at Concordia Wisconsin * Final L, 5-4
  Mequon, Wis. - CUW Tennis Courts
Sat. 15 at Dominican (IL) * Final W, 9-0
  Forest Park, Ill. - The Park District of Forest Park
  at Concordia Chicago * Final W, 9-0
  River Forest, Ill. - CUC Courts
Fri. 21 vs. ITA Central Regional (through 9/23) @ Kalamazoo College TBA
  Kalamazoo Mich. - Stowe Stadium
Sat. 29 vs. Edgewood * Final L, 6-3
  Chicago, Ill. - XS Tennis
  vs. MSOE * Final W, 9-0
  Chicago, Ill. - XS Tennis
 
October
Sat. 6 vs. Lakeland * Final W, 9-0
  Chicago, Ill. - XS Tennis
  vs. Marian (Wis.) * Final W, 6-3
  Chicago, Ill. - XS Tennis
Fri. 12 vs. Aurora * Final W, 8-1
  Chicago, Ill. - XS Tennis
Sat. 13 at Alverno * Final W, 9-0
  Milwaukee, Wis. - Milwaukee County Park System
 
March
Sat. 9 at Kalamazoo Final L, 7-2
  Kalamazoo Mich. - Stowe Stadium
Mon. 18 vs. Colorado Col. @ Orlando, Fla. Final W, 6-3
  Orlando, Fla. - USTA National Center
Tue. 19 vs. Wis.-Superior @ Orlando, Fla. - USTA National Center Final W, 5-4
Wed. 20 vs. Hamilton @ Orlando, Fla. - USTA National Center Final L, 7-2
Sun. 31 at Augustana (IL) Final L, 7-2
  Moline, Ill. - Quad Cities Tennis Center
  vs. Coe @ Augustana Final W, 7-2
  Rock Island, Ill. - Lower Campus Courts
 
April
Wed. 3 at Ill.-Chicago Final L, 6-1
Sun. 7 at North Park Final W, 9-0
  Chicago, Ill. - NPU Tennis Courts
 
May
Wed. 1 vs. Wis. Lutheran % Final W, 5-0
  NACC Quarterfinals - Chicago, Ill. - XS Tennis
Sun. 5 vs. Concordia Wisconsin % @ Madison, Wis. Final L, 5-4
  Nielsen Tennis Stadium - NACC Semifinals
 
August
Sat. 31 at Lake Forest Final L, 8-1
 
September
Mon. 2 at Olivet Nazarene Final L, 4-3
  Bourbonnais, Ill. - Snowbarger Athletic Complex
Wed. 4 vs. Concordia Chicago * Final W, 9-0
  Chicago, Ill. - XS Tennis
Sat. 7 vs. Wis. Lutheran * Final W, 8-1
  Chicago, Ill. - XS Tennis
  vs. Concordia Wisconsin * Final L, 5-4
  Chicago, Ill. - XS Tennis
Sun. 8 at Wis.-Whitewater Final L, 9-0
  Whitewater, Wis. - Wangerin Courts
Fri. 13 at Olivet Nazarene Tournament (September 13-14) TBA
Sat. 28 at Edgewood * Final L, 5-4
  at MSOE * Final W, 8-1
 
October
Tue. 1 vs. Dominican (IL) * Final W, 9-0
  Chicago, Ill. - XS Tennis
Sat. 5 at Lakeland * Final W, 9-0
  vs. Marian (Wis.) * @ Kohler, Wis. Final W, 8-1
Sat. 12 vs. Alverno * Final W, 9-0
 
March
Sun. 1 at Kalamazoo Final L, 8-1
Sun. 15 vs. St. Lawrence @ Orlando, Fla. Cancelled
Mon. 16 vs. Franklin & Marshall @ Orlando, Fla. Cancelled
Tue. 17 vs. Scranton @ Orlando, Fla. Cancelled
  vs. Wis.-La Crosse @ Orlando, Fla. Cancelled
Fri. 27 at Wheaton (Ill.) Cancelled
Sun. 29 at North Central (Ill.) Cancelled
 
April
Sun. 5 vs. Luther @ North Central College (Naperville, Ill.) Cancelled
Tue. 14 vs. North Park Cancelled
  Chicago, Ill. - XS Tennis
Sat. 18 at Chicago Cancelled
Sun. 19 at Carthage Cancelled
Mon. 27 vs. Wis. Lutheran % Cancelled
  Chicago, Ill. - XS Tennis
 
August
Sat. 27 vs. North Central (Ill.) @ Plainfield, Ill. Final L, 9-0
  North Central Women's Tennis Invite - Plainfield East HS
  vs. Purdue Northwest @ Plainfield, Ill. Final L, 6-3
  North Central Women's Tennis Invite - Plainfield East HS
 
September
Sat. 10 vs. Concordia Wisconsin Final L, 8-1
  XS Tennis Center
Sun. 11 at Alverno Final W, 7-2
Sat. 17 at Marian (Wis.) Final L, 9-0
  at Fond du Lac High School
Sat. 24 at Concordia Chicago Final W, 6-3
Thu. 29 vs. Lakeland Final L, 5-4
  at XS Tennis Center - Rescheduled from September 18th, 2022
 
October
Sat. 1 vs. MSOE Final L, 5-4
  XS Tennis Center
Sun. 2 at St. Norbert # Cancelled
Sat. 8 at Wis. Lutheran # Cancelled
Sun. 16 vs. Edgewood # Cancelled
 
March
Sun. 5 vs. Carthage 9:00 AM CST
  XS Tennis Center
Fri. 10 at Wis.-Whitewater 7:00 PM CST
Mon. 20 vs. Lake Forest 8:00 PM CDT
  XS Tennis Center
 
April
Sat. 1 at Greenville 10:00 AM CDT
  Scott J. Burgess Tennis Complex
Sat. 8 at Millikin TBA
  Fairview Park Tennis Complex
Fri. 14 at Wheaton (Ill.) 7:00 PM CDT
# Exhibition
* Conference
% Post season
Bold team: Home event