Date | Teams/Event | Time | Score | Links |
---|---|---|---|---|
August | ||||
Sat. 26 |
|
Final | W, 7-2 | |
Decatur, Ill. - Fairview Park Tennis Center | ||||
|
Final | L, 6-3 | ||
Decatur, Ill. - Fairview Park Tennis Center | ||||
September | ||||
Sat. 2 |
|
Final | W, 6-3 | |
Chicago, Ill. - Dunbar Park | ||||
|
Final | W, 8-1 | ||
Chicago, Ill. - | ||||
Mon. 4 |
|
Final | W, 9-0 | |
Beloit, Wis. - Strong Complex Tennis Courts | ||||
Sat. 16 |
|
Final | L, 5-4 | |
Terre Haute, Ind. - Joy Hulbert Tennis Center | ||||
Wed. 20 |
|
Final | W, 7-2 | |
Kohler, Wis. - Core Health & Racquet Center | ||||
Fri. 22 |
|
TBA | ||
Oberlin, Ohio - Heisman Field House | ||||
October | ||||
Sun. 1 |
|
Final | L, 6-3 | |
Lake Forest, Ill. - Lake Forest Tennis Courts | ||||
|
Final | W, 7-2 | ||
Lake Forest, Ill. - Lake Forest Tennis Courts | ||||
Tue. 3 |
|
Final | L, 8-1 | |
Whitewater, Wis. - Wangerin Courts | ||||
Mon. 9 |
|
Final | L, 7-2 | |
Kenosha, Wis. | ||||
Sat. 14 |
|
Final | W, 8-1 | |
Bloomington, Ill. - Beadles-Morse Tennis Courts | ||||
March | ||||
Sat. 3 |
|
Final | L, 6-3 | |
Oshkosh, Wis. - Oshkosh YMCA Tennis Center | ||||
Sun. 4 |
|
Final | W, 7-2 | |
Notre Dame, Ind. - Notre Dame Eck Center | ||||
Sun. 18 |
|
Final | W, 9-0 | |
Chicago, Ill. - XS Tennis | ||||
|
Final | L, 6-3 | ||
Chicago, Ill. - XS Tennis | ||||
Wed. 21 |
|
Final | L, 8-1 | |
Park Forest, Ill. - Park Forest Tennis and Health Club | ||||
April | ||||
Sun. 8 |
|
Postponed |
|
|
Madison, Wis. - Quann Park | ||||
Sat. 14 |
|
Cancelled |
|
|
Ashwaubenon, Wis. - Western Racquet and Fitness Club | ||||
|
Cancelled |
|
||
Ashwaubenon, Wis. - Western Racquet and Fitness Club | ||||
August | ||||
Sat. 25 |
|
Final | W, 6-3 | |
Decatur, Ill. - Fairview Park Tennis Center | ||||
|
Final | W, 8-1 | ||
Decatur, Ill. - Fairview Park Tennis Center | ||||
September | ||||
Sat. 1 |
|
Final | W, 8-1 | |
Chicago, Ill. - XS Tennis | ||||
Mon. 3 |
|
Final | W, 5-4 | |
Chicago, Ill. - XS Tennis | ||||
Sat. 8 |
|
Final | W, 9-0 | |
New Berlin, Wis. - Princeton Club | ||||
|
Final | L, 5-4 | ||
Mequon, Wis. - CUW Tennis Courts | ||||
Sat. 15 |
|
Final | W, 9-0 | |
Forest Park, Ill. - The Park District of Forest Park | ||||
|
Final | W, 9-0 | ||
River Forest, Ill. - CUC Courts | ||||
Fri. 21 |
|
TBA | ||
Kalamazoo Mich. - Stowe Stadium | ||||
Sat. 29 |
|
Final | L, 6-3 | |
Chicago, Ill. - XS Tennis | ||||
|
Final | W, 9-0 | ||
Chicago, Ill. - XS Tennis | ||||
October | ||||
Sat. 6 |
|
Final | W, 9-0 | |
Chicago, Ill. - XS Tennis | ||||
|
Final | W, 6-3 | ||
Chicago, Ill. - XS Tennis | ||||
Fri. 12 |
|
Final | W, 8-1 | |
Chicago, Ill. - XS Tennis | ||||
Sat. 13 |
|
Final | W, 9-0 | |
Milwaukee, Wis. - Milwaukee County Park System | ||||
March | ||||
Sat. 9 |
|
Final | L, 7-2 | |
Kalamazoo Mich. - Stowe Stadium | ||||
Mon. 18 |
|
Final | W, 6-3 | |
Orlando, Fla. - USTA National Center | ||||
Tue. 19 |
|
Final | W, 5-4 | |
Wed. 20 |
|
Final | L, 7-2 | |
Sun. 31 |
|
Final | L, 7-2 | |
Moline, Ill. - Quad Cities Tennis Center | ||||
|
Final | W, 7-2 | ||
Rock Island, Ill. - Lower Campus Courts | ||||
April | ||||
Wed. 3 |
|
Final | L, 6-1 | |
Sun. 7 |
|
Final | W, 9-0 | |
Chicago, Ill. - NPU Tennis Courts | ||||
May | ||||
Wed. 1 |
|
Final | W, 5-0 | |
NACC Quarterfinals - Chicago, Ill. - XS Tennis | ||||
Sun. 5 |
|
Final | L, 5-4 | |
Nielsen Tennis Stadium - NACC Semifinals | ||||
August | ||||
Sat. 31 |
|
Final | L, 8-1 | |
September | ||||
Mon. 2 |
|
Final | L, 4-3 | |
Bourbonnais, Ill. - Snowbarger Athletic Complex | ||||
Wed. 4 |
|
Final | W, 9-0 | |
Chicago, Ill. - XS Tennis | ||||
Sat. 7 |
|
Final | W, 8-1 | |
Chicago, Ill. - XS Tennis | ||||
|
Final | L, 5-4 | ||
Chicago, Ill. - XS Tennis | ||||
Sun. 8 |
|
Final | L, 9-0 | |
Whitewater, Wis. - Wangerin Courts | ||||
Fri. 13 |
|
TBA | ||
Sat. 28 |
|
Final | L, 5-4 | |
|
Final | W, 8-1 | ||
October | ||||
Tue. 1 |
|
Final | W, 9-0 | |
Chicago, Ill. - XS Tennis | ||||
Sat. 5 |
|
Final | W, 9-0 | |
|
Final | W, 8-1 | ||
Sat. 12 |
|
Final | W, 9-0 | |
March | ||||
Sun. 1 |
|
Final | L, 8-1 | |
Sun. 15 |
|
Cancelled |
|
|
Mon. 16 |
|
Cancelled |
|
|
Tue. 17 |
|
Cancelled |
|
|
|
Cancelled |
|
||
Fri. 27 |
|
Cancelled |
|
|
Sun. 29 |
|
Cancelled |
|
|
April | ||||
Sun. 5 |
|
Cancelled |
|
|
Tue. 14 |
|
Cancelled |
|
|
Chicago, Ill. - XS Tennis | ||||
Sat. 18 |
|
Cancelled |
|
|
Sun. 19 |
|
Cancelled |
|
|
Mon. 27 |
|
Cancelled |
|
|
Chicago, Ill. - XS Tennis | ||||
August | ||||
Sat. 27 |
|
Final | L, 9-0 | |
North Central Women's Tennis Invite - Plainfield East HS | ||||
|
Final | L, 6-3 | ||
North Central Women's Tennis Invite - Plainfield East HS | ||||
September | ||||
Sat. 10 |
|
Final | L, 8-1 | |
XS Tennis Center | ||||
Sun. 11 |
|
Final | W, 7-2 | |
Sat. 17 |
|
Final | L, 9-0 | |
at Fond du Lac High School | ||||
Sat. 24 |
|
Final | W, 6-3 | |
Thu. 29 |
|
Final | L, 5-4 | |
at XS Tennis Center - Rescheduled from September 18th, 2022 | ||||
October | ||||
Sat. 1 |
|
Final | L, 5-4 | |
XS Tennis Center | ||||
Sun. 2 |
|
Cancelled |
|
|
Sat. 8 |
|
Cancelled |
|
|
Sun. 16 |
|
Cancelled |
|
|
March | ||||
Sun. 5 |
|
Final | L, 9-0 | |
XS Tennis Center | ||||
Fri. 10 |
|
Final | L, 9-0 | |
Mon. 20 |
|
Final | L, 9-0 | |
XS Tennis Center | ||||
April | ||||
Sat. 1 |
|
Final | L, 9-0 | |
Fri. 14 |
|
Final | L, 9-0 | |
September | ||||
Wed. 6 |
|
TBA |
|
|
XS Tennis Center | ||||
Sat. 9 |
|
Final | L, 9-0 |
|
Wed. 13 |
|
TBA |
|
|
XS Tennis Center | ||||
Sat. 16 |
|
TBA |
|
|
Tue. 19 |
|
TBA |
|
|
XS Tennis Center | ||||
Tue. 26 |
|
TBA |
|
|
XS Tennis Center | ||||
October | ||||
Wed. 4 |
|
TBA |
|
|
Sat. 7 |
|
TBA |
|
|
XS Tennis Center | ||||
Sat. 14 |
|
TBA |
|
|
February | ||||
Sat. 24 |
|
Final | L, 9-0 |
|
XS Tennis Center | ||||
March | ||||
Sun. 10 |
|
Final | L, 9-0 |
|
April | ||||
Sat. 6 |
|
TBA |
|
|
XS Tennis Center |
# Exhibition
* Conference
% Post season
Bold team: Home event